European Tour Rankings

Golf » Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (16.04.2017)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Garcia SergioSpain24405964
2.Fleetwood TommyEngland19105149
3.Rahm JonSpain15098293
4.Rose JustinEngland11756863
5.Fisher RossEngland9648997
6.Wiesberger BerndAustria9326918
7.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa8815205
8.Pieters ThomasBelgium8367805
9.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland7166154
10.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay6791846
11.Tanihara HidetoJapan5993254
12.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain5867509
13.Lipsky DavidUSA5669247
14.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea5334949
15.Molinari EdoardoItaly49906810
16.Kaymer MartinGermany4778876
17.Brazel SamAustralia4453158
18.Larrazabal PabloSpain4334219
19.Hatton TyrrellEngland4272245
20.Dunne PaulIreland42342211
21.Westwood LeeEngland4040376
22.Noren AlexanderSweden3942526
23.Kjeldsen SorenDenmark3919343
24.Burmester DeanSouth Africa3911348
25.Stone BrandonSouth Africa3724537
26.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland3441245
27.Stenson HenrikSweden3395364
28.Waring PaulEngland33342010
29.Smith JordanEngland32739612
30.Rumford BrettAustralia3091027
31.Willett DannyEngland2928447
32.Chawrasia ShivIndia2893097
33.Jensen LasseDenmark28451310
34.Uihlein PeterUSA27482910
35.Storm GraemeEngland27319410
36.Van Zyl JacoSouth Africa2703759
37.Luiten JoostNetherlands2647307
38.Dodt AndrewAustralia2634987
39.Aiken ThomasSouth Africa2621288
40.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance2571646
41.Campillo JorgeSpain2549709
42.Grace BrandenSouth Africa2479925
43.Lagergren JoakimSweden2453397
44.Levy AlexanderFrance2320086
45.Fichardt DarrenSouth Africa2295648
46.Morrison JamesEngland2254708
47.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand2157377
48.Wood ChrisEngland2101306
49.Korhonen MikkoFinland2060458
50.Na KevinUSA2048023
51.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand2033207
52.Jamieson ScottScotland2016389
53.Bourdy GregoryFrance2015819
54.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa19444810
55.Pigem CarlosSpain1944468
56.An Byeong-HunSouth Korea1923524
57.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa19139910
58.Bjork AlexanderSweden1900619
59.Molinari FrancescoItaly1896323
60.Hanson ChrisEngland18925111
61.Sullivan AndyEngland1858417
62.Sterne RichardSouth Africa1816624
63.Varner Harold IIIUSA1756311
64.Manassero MatteoItaly1751387
65.Khongwatmai PhacharaThailand1711033
66.Elvira NachoSpain1647769
67.Lahiri AnirbanIndia1645343
68.Olesen ThorbjornDenmark1575826
69.Scrivener JasonAustralia1439818
70.Paisley ChrisEngland14199310
71.Detry ThomasBelgium1403289
72.Li Hao-TongChina1342196
73.Gallacher StephenScotland1305618
74.Havret GregoryFrance12682010
75.Drysdale DavidScotland12223611
76.Kieffer MaximilianGermany1212249
77.Hebert BenjaminFrance1208268
78.Brooks DanielEngland12025612
79.Fisher Trevor Jr.South Africa1156935
80.Dubuisson VictorFrance1155004
81.Hend ScottAustralia1149979
82.Reed PatrickUSA1147904
83.Manley StuartWales1116475
84.Knox RussellScotland1105633
85.Hanson PeterSweden1087824
86.Meesawat PromThailand1076976
87.Langasque RomainFrance1068479
88.Ormsby WadeAustralia1055409
89.Bjerregaard LucasDenmark1039198
90.Paratore RenatoItaly10209910
91.Im DanielUSA10063610
92.Peterson PaulUSA1003129
93.Stalter JoelFrance1002619
94.Fox RyanNew Zealand971738
95.Fahrbring JensSweden966209
96.Angles PepSpain9559910
97.Kimsey NathanEngland9080910
98.Porteous HaydnSouth Africa9044711
99.Carlsson Magnus ASweden837147
100.Gouveia RicardoPortugal826239

Rankings

Current Tournaments

Tours