European Tour Rankings

Golf » Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (16.07.2017)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Fleetwood TommyEngland363443114
2.Garcia SergioSpain27016286
3.Rahm JonSpain26538866
4.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain166592113
5.Noren AlexanderSweden158078611
6.Rose JustinEngland15294046
7.Fisher RossEngland139068412
8.Wiesberger BerndAustria136514615
9.Uihlein PeterUSA113187416
10.Tanihara HidetoJapan10446378
11.Pieters ThomasBelgium10264549
12.Molinari FrancescoItaly9325536
13.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa8904756
14.Fox RyanNew Zealand82555617
15.Levy AlexanderFrance81000413
16.Stenson HenrikSweden7815869
17.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay77577412
18.Larrazabal PabloSpain76992716
19.Shinkwin CallumEngland76889113
20.Dodt AndrewAustralia74817114
21.Ramsay RichieScotland72629715
22.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland7255697
23.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa68448118
24.Bjork AlexanderSweden67555518
25.Dunne PaulIreland65449117
26.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland65179811
27.Westwood LeeEngland64738411
28.Lipsky DavidUSA64392614
29.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance62768711
30.Southgate MatthewEngland61724218
31.Olesen ThorbjornDenmark61161712
32.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea57891216
33.Pavon MatthieuFrance56796719
34.Kjeldsen SorenDenmark5672457
35.Li Hao-TongChina55790014
36.Kaymer MartinGermany54850611
37.Burmester DeanSouth Africa54455514
38.Sullivan AndyEngland54213213
39.Storm GraemeEngland54120818
40.Smith JordanEngland53163320
41.Colsaerts NicolasBelgium51969515
42.Brazel SamAustralia51816716
43.Wood ChrisEngland50236012
44.Molinari EdoardoItaly50206317
45.Grace BrandenSouth Africa4850158
46.Hatton TyrrellEngland48431610
47.Paratore RenatoItaly47547018
48.Stone BrandonSouth Africa47347214
49.Drysdale DavidScotland47224619
50.Luiten JoostNetherlands47050314
51.Waring PaulEngland45027716
52.Campillo JorgeSpain42778916
53.Wall AnthonyEngland41482515
54.Van Zyl JacoSouth Africa41416616
55.Aiken ThomasSouth Africa39937813
56.Jamieson ScottScotland39339816
57.Hebert BenjaminFrance38324416
58.Im DanielUSA37906318
59.Romero AndresArgentina3675804
60.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa36756418
61.Lowry ShaneIreland3433476
62.Otaegui AdrianSpain33856719
63.Korhonen MikkoFinland33856015
64.Chawrasia ShivIndia33766212
65.Jensen LasseDenmark33603718
66.Rumford BrettAustralia33321515
67.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand33007514
68.Detry ThomasBelgium32997317
69.Bourdy GregoryFrance31103716
70.Willett DannyEngland31066111
71.Dredge BradleyWales30826712
72.Kieffer MaximilianGermany30757017
73.Sterne RichardSouth Africa29717810
74.Reed PatrickUSA2970746
75.Hend ScottAustralia29646215
76.Lagergren JoakimSweden29408214
77.Hanson PeterSweden29226211
78.An Byeong-HunSouth Korea2879887
79.Gallacher StephenScotland28590416
80.Poulter IanEngland2792368
81.Manassero MatteoItaly27551315
82.Fisher OliverEngland27138917
83.Morrison JamesEngland27118616
84.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand26992414
85.Na KevinUSA2696534
86.Scrivener JasonAustralia26660016
87.Pepperell EddieEngland26391813
88.Fichardt DarrenSouth Africa26147514
89.Bland RichardEngland26076414
90.Elvira NachoSpain26041617
91.Horsey DavidEngland25758214
92.Harrington PadraigIreland2574873
93.Havret GregoryFrance25185918
94.Peterson PaulUSA25000417
95.Hanson ChrisEngland24895119
96.Johnston AndrewEngland2462155
97.Rock RobertEngland22950317
98.Khongwatmai PhacharaThailand2259398
99.Quesne JulienFrance22525516
100.Slattery LeeEngland22430817

Rankings

Current Tournaments

Tours